Klassement

TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1VK Lindenhoek Kruisem10802371226
2FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.10622201720
3Olympic Comines10523301918
4Het Kippenhof10532291617
5FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie11551272516
6Sporting Grammene10433242115
7The Rangers Moorslede11443212115
8FC Leiejongens Deinze10352182811
9SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve10244152310
10FC Par Hasard Anzegem1026219298
11Telstarboys Nazareth1027120327
12Eendracht Grammene1016310276