Kalender


Matchday 1
201103/09/2214:00Het Kippenhof 6 - 1 FC Par Hasard Anzegem
201203/09/2214:30Telstarboys Nazareth 1 - 5 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
201303/09/2214:30Eendracht Grammene 0 - 5 The Rangers Moorslede
201403/09/2200:00Olympic Comines   -   BYE
201503/09/2200:00BYE   -   FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
201603/09/2214:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie 5 - 1 Sporting Grammene
201703/09/2215:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 2 - 2 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
Matchday 2
202110/09/2214:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 1 - 1 Het Kippenhof
202210/09/2214:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem 1 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
202310/09/2214:30The Rangers Moorslede 2 - 0 Telstarboys Nazareth
202410/09/2215:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 1 - 1 Eendracht Grammene
202510/09/2200:00BYE   -   BYE
202610/09/2214:30Sporting Grammene 2 - 2 Olympic Comines
202710/09/2214:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 4 - 1 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
Matchday 3
203117/09/2214:00Het Kippenhof 1 - 2 The Rangers Moorslede
203217/09/2214:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 5 - 3 FC Par Hasard Anzegem
203317/09/2214:30Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 4 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
203417/09/2200:00Eendracht Grammene   -   BYE
203517/09/2200:00BYE   -   Sporting Grammene
203617/09/2214:30Olympic Comines 5 - 0 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
203717/09/2214:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie 3 - 0 FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 4
204124/09/2215:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 2 - 1 Het Kippenhof
204224/09/2214:00FC Par Hasard Anzegem 1 - 2 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
204324/09/2200:00BYE   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
204424/09/2214:30The Rangers Moorslede 2 - 5 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
204524/09/2214:30Sporting Grammene 2 - 1 Eendracht Grammene
204624/09/2200:00SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve   -   BYE
204724/09/2215:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 2 Olympic Comines
Matchday 5
205101/10/2200:00Het Kippenhof   -   BYE
205201/10/2214:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 2 FC Par Hasard Anzegem
205301/10/2214:30Telstarboys Nazareth 6 - 1 Sporting Grammene
205401/10/2214:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 0 - 0 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
205501/10/2214:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 1 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
205601/10/2200:00BYE   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
205701/10/2214:30Olympic Comines 5 - 2 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
Matchday 6
206108/10/2214:30Sporting Grammene 4 - 0 Het Kippenhof
206208/10/2214:00FC Par Hasard Anzegem 3 - 3 Olympic Comines
206308/10/2214:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 3 - 0 Telstarboys Nazareth
206408/10/2200:00BYE   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
206508/10/2215:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 2 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
206608/10/2200:00FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   BYE
206708/10/2215:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 4 - 0 The Rangers Moorslede
Matchday 7
207115/10/2214:00Het Kippenhof 5 - 0 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
207215/10/2215:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 3 - 2 FC Par Hasard Anzegem
207315/10/2214:30Telstarboys Nazareth 4 - 1 FC Leiejongens Deinze
207415/10/2214:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 3 - 1 Sporting Grammene
207515/10/2214:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 4 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
207615/10/2200:00The Rangers Moorslede   -   BYE
207715/10/2200:00BYE   -   Olympic Comines
Matchday 8
208122/10/2215:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 4 - 4 Het Kippenhof
208222/10/2200:00FC Par Hasard Anzegem   -   BYE
208322/10/2214:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie 3 - 3 Telstarboys Nazareth
208422/10/2214:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 2 - 5 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
208522/10/2214:30Olympic Comines 5 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
208622/10/2200:00BYE   -   FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
208722/10/2214:30Sporting Grammene 1 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
Matchday 9
209129/10/2214:00Het Kippenhof 3 - 1 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
209229/10/2200:00BYE   -   FC Par Hasard Anzegem
209329/10/2214:30Telstarboys Nazareth 1 - 4 Olympic Comines
209429/10/2214:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 8 - 0 FC Leiejongens Deinze
209529/10/2200:00Eendracht Grammene   -   BYE
209629/10/2214:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 1 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
209729/10/2215:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 1 - 4 Sporting Grammene
Matchday 10
210105/11/2214:30Olympic Comines 0 - 5 Het Kippenhof
210205/11/2214:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem 1 - 1 Eendracht Grammene
210305/11/2200:00BYE   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
210405/11/2214:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie 0 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
210505/11/2200:00Sporting Grammene   -   BYE
210605/11/2215:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 4 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
210705/11/2214:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 0 - 1 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
Matchday 11
211112/11/2200:00Het Kippenhof   -   BYE
211212/11/2214:30Sporting Grammene 6 - 0 FC Par Hasard Anzegem
211312/11/2214:30Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 4 Eendracht Grammene
211412/11/2214:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 3 - 2 Olympic Comines
211512/11/2200:00BYE   -   SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
211612/11/2214:30The Rangers Moorslede 4 - 1 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
211712/11/2215:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 3 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 12
212119/11/2214:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 3 Het Kippenhof
212219/11/2214:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem 5 - 0 Telstarboys Nazareth
212319/11/2200:00BYE   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
212419/11/2200:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   BYE
212519/11/2214:30Olympic Comines 2 - 2 The Rangers Moorslede
212619/11/2214:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 2 - 2 Sporting Grammene
212719/11/2214:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie 5 - 1 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
Matchday 13
213103/12/2214:00Het Kippenhof   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
213203/12/2214:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve   -   FC Par Hasard Anzegem
213303/12/2214:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem   -   Eendracht Grammene
213403/12/2200:00BYE   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
213503/12/2200:00The Rangers Moorslede   -   BYE
213603/12/2214:30Sporting Grammene   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
213703/12/2214:30FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.   -   Olympic Comines
Matchday 14
214110/12/2214:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem   -   Het Kippenhof
214210/12/2214:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
214310/12/2214:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   Eendracht Grammene
214410/12/2200:00BYE   -   Olympic Comines
214510/12/2200:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.   -   BYE
214610/12/2214:30Sporting Grammene   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
214710/12/2214:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 15
215107/01/2314:00Het Kippenhof   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
215207/01/2315:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   FC Par Hasard Anzegem
215307/01/2314:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   The Rangers Moorslede
215407/01/2314:30Eendracht Grammene   -   FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
215507/01/2300:00BYE   -   BYE
215607/01/2314:30Olympic Comines   -   Sporting Grammene
215707/01/2314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
Matchday 16
216114/01/2314:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   Het Kippenhof
216214/01/2314:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
216314/01/2314:30FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
216414/01/2300:00BYE   -   Eendracht Grammene
216514/01/2300:00Sporting Grammene   -   BYE
216614/01/2314:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve   -   Olympic Comines
216714/01/2315:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
Matchday 17
217121/01/2314:00Het Kippenhof   -   FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
217221/01/2314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   FC Par Hasard Anzegem
217321/01/2300:00Telstarboys Nazareth   -   BYE
217421/01/2314:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem   -   The Rangers Moorslede
217521/01/2314:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Sporting Grammene
217621/01/2300:00BYE   -   SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
217721/01/2314:30Olympic Comines   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 18
218104/02/2300:00BYE   -   Het Kippenhof
218204/02/2314:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem   -   The Rangers Moorslede
218304/02/2314:30Sporting Grammene   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
218404/02/2314:30FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
218504/02/2314:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve   -   Eendracht Grammene
218604/02/2300:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   BYE
218704/02/2314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   Olympic Comines
Matchday 19
219111/02/2314:00Het Kippenhof   -   Sporting Grammene
219211/02/2314:30Olympic Comines   -   FC Par Hasard Anzegem
219311/02/2314:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
219411/02/2300:00VK Lindenhoek Kruisem   -   BYE
219511/02/2314:30Eendracht Grammene   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
219611/02/2300:00BYE   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
219711/02/2314:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
Matchday 20
220118/02/2314:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve   -   Het Kippenhof
220218/02/2314:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem   -   FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
220318/02/2315:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
220418/02/2314:30Sporting Grammene   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
220518/02/2314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   Eendracht Grammene
220618/02/2300:00BYE   -   The Rangers Moorslede
220718/02/2300:00Olympic Comines   -   BYE
Matchday 21
221104/03/2314:00Het Kippenhof   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
221204/03/2300:00BYE   -   FC Par Hasard Anzegem
221304/03/2314:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
221404/03/2314:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem   -   SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
221504/03/2314:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Olympic Comines
221604/03/2300:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.   -   BYE
221704/03/2314:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   Sporting Grammene
Matchday 22
222111/03/2314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   Het Kippenhof
222211/03/2300:00FC Par Hasard Anzegem   -   BYE
222311/03/2314:30Olympic Comines   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
222411/03/2315:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
222511/03/2300:00BYE   -   Eendracht Grammene
222611/03/2314:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve   -   The Rangers Moorslede
222711/03/2314:30Sporting Grammene   -   FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
Matchday 23
223125/03/2314:00Het Kippenhof   -   Olympic Comines
223225/03/2314:30Eendracht Grammene   -   FC Par Hasard Anzegem
223325/03/2300:00Telstarboys Nazareth   -   BYE
223425/03/2314:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
223525/03/2300:00BYE   -   Sporting Grammene
223625/03/2314:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
223725/03/2315:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.   -   SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
Matchday 24
224115/04/2300:00BYE   -   Het Kippenhof
224215/04/2314:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem   -   Sporting Grammene
224315/04/2314:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
224415/04/2314:30Olympic Comines   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
224515/04/2300:00SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve   -   BYE
224615/04/2314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   The Rangers Moorslede
224715/04/2315:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
Matchday 25
225122/04/2314:00Het Kippenhof   -   Eendracht Grammene
225222/04/2314:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   FC Par Hasard Anzegem
225322/04/2300:00VK Lindenhoek Kruisem   -   BYE
225422/04/2300:00BYE   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
225522/04/2314:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   Olympic Comines
225622/04/2314:30Sporting Grammene   -   SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
225722/04/2315:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
Matchday 26
226129/04/2314:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   Het Kippenhof
226229/04/2314:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem   -   SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
226329/04/2314:30Eendracht Grammene   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
226429/04/2300:00FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   BYE
226529/04/2300:00BYE   -   The Rangers Moorslede
226629/04/2315:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   Sporting Grammene
226729/04/2314:30Olympic Comines   -   FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.