Vlvb

2022 / 2023 2021 / 2022 2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag 3de a Zaterdag 3de b Zondag Reg a Zondag Reg b



Uitslagen
611104/12/2209:15De Sultan Wervik   -   JS Wervik
611204/12/2209:15FC Elektran Harelbeke   -   BVC Den Hert Heule
611304/12/2209:15Sportvrienden Kuurne   -   FC De Kroone
611404/12/2209:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   JC 't Kringske Menen
TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1BVC Den Hert Heule10811441625
2JC 't Kringske Menen10730401221
3JS Wervik10640341818
4Sportvrienden Kuurne10541202316
5FC De Kroone10451203113
6De Sultan Wervik10460252512
7VC Molenaars Heule10352152511
8FC Elektran Harelbeke100917551

Matchday 1
601104/09/2209:15JS Wervik 1 - 2 BVC Den Hert Heule
601204/09/2209:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 2 - 1 De Sultan Wervik
601304/09/2209:15VC Molenaars Heule 3 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
601404/09/2209:15JC 't Kringske Menen 4 - 2 FC De Kroone
Matchday 2
602113/11/2209:15JS Wervik 1 - 4 JC 't Kringske Menen
602202/10/2209:30BVC Den Hert Heule 3 - 0 VC Molenaars Heule
602311/09/2209:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 2 Sportvrienden Kuurne
602411/09/2209:15FC De Kroone 4 - 2 De Sultan Wervik
Matchday 3
603118/09/2209:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 3 - 0 JS Wervik
603218/09/2209:15JC 't Kringske Menen 2 - 1 BVC Den Hert Heule
603318/09/2209:15VC Molenaars Heule 0 - 2 FC De Kroone
603418/09/2209:15De Sultan Wervik 4 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 4
604125/09/2209:15JS Wervik 2 - 0 De Sultan Wervik
604225/09/2209:30BVC Den Hert Heule 9 - 0 FC Elektran Harelbeke
604325/09/2209:15FC De Kroone 1 - 2 Sportvrienden Kuurne
604425/09/2209:15JC 't Kringske Menen 6 - 1 VC Molenaars Heule
Matchday 5
605109/10/2209:15VC Molenaars Heule 0 - 4 JS Wervik
605209/10/2209:15De Sultan Wervik 2 - 3 BVC Den Hert Heule
605309/10/2209:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 1 - 4 JC 't Kringske Menen
605409/10/2209:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 5 FC De Kroone
Matchday 6
606116/10/2209:15JS Wervik 12 - 0 FC Elektran Harelbeke
606216/10/2209:15De Sultan Wervik 0 - 6 JC 't Kringske Menen
606316/10/2209:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 2 - 1 VC Molenaars Heule
606416/10/2209:30BVC Den Hert Heule 8 - 2 FC De Kroone
Matchday 7
607123/10/2209:15FC De Kroone 0 - 6 JS Wervik
607223/10/2209:30BVC Den Hert Heule 7 - 3 Sportvrienden Kuurne
607323/10/2209:15De Sultan Wervik 2 - 3 VC Molenaars Heule
607423/10/2209:15JC 't Kringske Menen 12 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 8
608106/11/2209:30BVC Den Hert Heule 7 - 3 JS Wervik
608206/11/2209:15De Sultan Wervik 4 - 3 Sportvrienden Kuurne
608306/11/2209:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 3 VC Molenaars Heule
608406/11/2209:15FC De Kroone 1 - 0 JC 't Kringske Menen
Matchday 9
609111/09/2209:15JC 't Kringske Menen 1 - 2 JS Wervik
609213/11/2209:15VC Molenaars Heule 2 - 2 BVC Den Hert Heule
609313/11/2209:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 1 - 0 FC Elektran Harelbeke
609413/11/2209:15De Sultan Wervik 6 - 1 FC De Kroone
Matchday 10
610120/11/2209:15JS Wervik 3 - 1 Sportvrienden Kuurne
610220/11/2209:30BVC Den Hert Heule 2 - 1 JC 't Kringske Menen
610320/11/2209:15FC De Kroone 2 - 2 VC Molenaars Heule
610420/11/2209:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 0 - 4 De Sultan Wervik
Matchday 11
611104/12/2209:15De Sultan Wervik   -   JS Wervik
611204/12/2209:15FC Elektran Harelbeke   -   BVC Den Hert Heule
611304/12/2209:15Sportvrienden Kuurne   -   FC De Kroone
611404/12/2209:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   JC 't Kringske Menen
Matchday 12
612111/12/2209:15JS Wervik   -   VC Molenaars Heule
612211/12/2209:30BVC Den Hert Heule   -   De Sultan Wervik
612311/12/2209:15JC 't Kringske Menen   -   Sportvrienden Kuurne
612411/12/2209:15FC De Kroone   -   FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 13
613115/01/2309:15FC Elektran Harelbeke   -   JS Wervik
613215/01/2309:15JC 't Kringske Menen   -   De Sultan Wervik
613315/01/2309:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   Sportvrienden Kuurne
613415/01/2309:15FC De Kroone   -   BVC Den Hert Heule
Matchday 14
614122/01/2309:15JS Wervik   -   FC De Kroone
614222/01/2309:15Sportvrienden Kuurne   -   BVC Den Hert Heule
614322/01/2309:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   De Sultan Wervik
614422/01/2309:15FC Elektran Harelbeke   -   JC 't Kringske Menen