Vlvb

2022 / 2023 2021 / 2022 2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag 3de a Zaterdag 3de b Zondag Reg a Zondag Reg b



Uitslagen
301126/11/2214:00VK De Vlasboys 1 - 1 DT Katspel Boezinge
307326/11/2214:00ZS Belovo 0 - 9 Celtic Central Rekkem
307526/11/2214:30Spar Zwevegem 4 - 3 SC Kachtem
TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FC Lauwe121011471431
2VK Delies Ponderosa12912421729
3FC Sparta Wevelgem12930402027
4KVK Bekaert12831462625
5Celtic Central Rekkem12831372025
6FC RVS12831442925
7FC Damberd Bavikhove12732372423
8Spar Zwevegem12570463915
9SC Kachtem12480272912
10VC Wervik12372313611
11Sparta Wielsbeke12381224110
12DT Katspel Boezinge1229120507
13VK De Vlasboys1219217485
14ZS Belovo12012010730

Matchday 1
301126/11/2214:00VK De Vlasboys 1 - 1 DT Katspel Boezinge
301203/09/2214:00ZS Belovo 1 - 2 FC Sparta Wevelgem
301303/09/2214:30Spar Zwevegem 3 - 4 FC Damberd Bavikhove
301403/09/2216:00VC Wervik 0 - 4 FC Lauwe
301503/09/2215:00FC RVS 1 - 1 Sparta Wielsbeke
301603/09/2214:30SC Kachtem 2 - 0 KVK Bekaert
301710/12/2215:00Celtic Central Rekkem   -   VK Delies Ponderosa
Matchday 2
302110/09/2214:30FC Sparta Wevelgem 3 - 0 VK De Vlasboys
302210/09/2214:00DT Katspel Boezinge 1 - 5 Celtic Central Rekkem
302310/09/2214:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 2 - 1 ZS Belovo
302410/09/2214:30Sparta Wielsbeke 2 - 4 Spar Zwevegem
302510/09/2214:30FC Lauwe 8 - 2 FC RVS
302610/09/2214:30KVK Bekaert 4 - 3 VC Wervik
302710/09/2214:30VK Delies Ponderosa 2 - 1 SC Kachtem
Matchday 3
303117/09/2214:00VK De Vlasboys 1 - 5 FC Damberd Bavikhove
303217/09/2214:30FC Sparta Wevelgem 5 - 2 DT Katspel Boezinge
303317/09/2214:00ZS Belovo 2 - 5 Sparta Wielsbeke
303417/09/2214:30Spar Zwevegem 1 - 2 FC Lauwe
303517/09/2215:00FC RVS 4 - 1 KVK Bekaert
303617/09/2216:00VC Wervik 3 - 5 VK Delies Ponderosa
303717/09/2214:30SC Kachtem 2 - 4 Celtic Central Rekkem
Matchday 4
304124/09/2214:30Sparta Wielsbeke 0 - 2 VK De Vlasboys
304224/09/2214:00DT Katspel Boezinge 2 - 1 SC Kachtem
304324/09/2214:30FC Lauwe 9 - 2 ZS Belovo
304424/09/2214:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 3 - 1 FC Sparta Wevelgem
304524/09/2214:30KVK Bekaert 4 - 3 Spar Zwevegem
304624/09/2214:30VK Delies Ponderosa 4 - 1 FC RVS
304724/09/2215:00Celtic Central Rekkem 2 - 1 VC Wervik
Matchday 5
305101/10/2214:00VK De Vlasboys 1 - 7 FC Lauwe
305201/10/2214:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 5 - 2 DT Katspel Boezinge
305301/10/2214:00ZS Belovo 0 - 6 KVK Bekaert
305401/10/2214:30FC Sparta Wevelgem 7 - 1 Sparta Wielsbeke
305501/10/2214:30Spar Zwevegem 2 - 3 VK Delies Ponderosa
305601/10/2215:00FC RVS 6 - 1 Celtic Central Rekkem
305701/10/2216:00VC Wervik 2 - 3 SC Kachtem
Matchday 6
306108/10/2214:30KVK Bekaert 7 - 1 VK De Vlasboys
306208/10/2214:00DT Katspel Boezinge 1 - 3 VC Wervik
306308/10/2214:30VK Delies Ponderosa 5 - 1 ZS Belovo
306408/10/2214:30FC Lauwe 3 - 1 FC Sparta Wevelgem
306508/10/2215:00Celtic Central Rekkem 6 - 1 Spar Zwevegem
306608/10/2214:30SC Kachtem 2 - 4 FC RVS
306708/10/2214:30Sparta Wielsbeke 1 - 8 FC Damberd Bavikhove
Matchday 7
307115/10/2214:00VK De Vlasboys 0 - 5 VK Delies Ponderosa
307215/10/2214:30Sparta Wielsbeke 4 - 2 DT Katspel Boezinge
307326/11/2214:00ZS Belovo 0 - 9 Celtic Central Rekkem
307415/10/2214:30FC Sparta Wevelgem 1 - 4 KVK Bekaert
307526/11/2214:30Spar Zwevegem 4 - 3 SC Kachtem
307615/10/2214:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 1 - 2 FC Lauwe
307715/10/2215:00FC RVS 6 - 3 VC Wervik
Matchday 8
308122/10/2215:00Celtic Central Rekkem 3 - 1 VK De Vlasboys
308222/10/2214:00DT Katspel Boezinge 1 - 7 FC RVS
308322/10/2214:30SC Kachtem 5 - 0 ZS Belovo
308422/10/2214:30VK Delies Ponderosa 1 - 3 FC Sparta Wevelgem
308522/10/2216:00VC Wervik 5 - 0 Spar Zwevegem
308622/10/2214:30FC Lauwe 3 - 1 Sparta Wielsbeke
308722/10/2214:30KVK Bekaert 3 - 3 FC Damberd Bavikhove
Matchday 9
309129/10/2214:00VK De Vlasboys 2 - 4 SC Kachtem
309229/10/2214:30FC Lauwe 4 - 0 DT Katspel Boezinge
309329/10/2213:00ZS Belovo 2 - 6 VC Wervik
309429/10/2214:30FC Sparta Wevelgem 4 - 1 Celtic Central Rekkem
309529/10/2214:30Spar Zwevegem 1 - 2 FC RVS
309629/10/2214:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 1 - 6 VK Delies Ponderosa
309729/10/2214:30Sparta Wielsbeke 3 - 6 KVK Bekaert
Matchday 10
310105/11/2216:00VC Wervik 4 - 4 VK De Vlasboys
310205/11/2214:00DT Katspel Boezinge 4 - 7 Spar Zwevegem
310305/11/2215:00FC RVS 5 - 0 ZS Belovo
310405/11/2214:30SC Kachtem 2 - 3 FC Sparta Wevelgem
310505/11/2214:30KVK Bekaert 3 - 2 FC Lauwe
310605/11/2215:00Celtic Central Rekkem 2 - 0 FC Damberd Bavikhove
310705/11/2214:30VK Delies Ponderosa 4 - 2 Sparta Wielsbeke
Matchday 11
311112/11/2214:00VK De Vlasboys 1 - 4 FC RVS
311212/11/2214:30KVK Bekaert 8 - 0 DT Katspel Boezinge
311312/11/2214:00ZS Belovo 1 - 15 Spar Zwevegem
311412/11/2214:30FC Sparta Wevelgem 4 - 0 VC Wervik
311512/11/2214:30FC Lauwe 1 - 1 VK Delies Ponderosa
311612/11/2214:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 4 - 1 SC Kachtem
311712/11/2214:30Sparta Wielsbeke 0 - 1 Celtic Central Rekkem
Matchday 12
312119/11/2214:30Spar Zwevegem 5 - 3 VK De Vlasboys
312219/11/2214:00DT Katspel Boezinge 4 - 0 ZS Belovo
312319/11/2215:00FC RVS 2 - 6 FC Sparta Wevelgem
312419/11/2215:00Celtic Central Rekkem 1 - 2 FC Lauwe
312519/11/2216:00VC Wervik 1 - 1 FC Damberd Bavikhove
312619/11/2214:30VK Delies Ponderosa 4 - 0 KVK Bekaert
312719/11/2214:30SC Kachtem 1 - 2 Sparta Wielsbeke
Matchday 13
313103/12/2214:00VK De Vlasboys   -   ZS Belovo
313203/12/2214:30VK Delies Ponderosa   -   DT Katspel Boezinge
313303/12/2214:30FC Sparta Wevelgem   -   Spar Zwevegem
313403/12/2214:30FC Lauwe   -   SC Kachtem
313503/12/2214:00FC Damberd Bavikhove   -   FC RVS
313603/12/2214:30KVK Bekaert   -   Celtic Central Rekkem
313703/12/2214:30Sparta Wielsbeke   -   VC Wervik
Matchday 14
314110/12/2214:00DT Katspel Boezinge   -   VK De Vlasboys
314210/12/2214:30FC Sparta Wevelgem   -   ZS Belovo
314310/12/2214:00FC Damberd Bavikhove   -   Spar Zwevegem
314410/12/2214:30FC Lauwe   -   VC Wervik
314510/12/2214:30Sparta Wielsbeke   -   FC RVS
314610/12/2214:30KVK Bekaert   -   SC Kachtem
314703/09/2214:30VK Delies Ponderosa 2 - 2 Celtic Central Rekkem
Matchday 15
315107/01/2314:00VK De Vlasboys   -   FC Sparta Wevelgem
315207/01/2315:00Celtic Central Rekkem   -   DT Katspel Boezinge
315307/01/2314:00ZS Belovo   -   FC Damberd Bavikhove
315407/01/2314:30Spar Zwevegem   -   Sparta Wielsbeke
315507/01/2314:30FC RVS   -   FC Lauwe
315607/01/2316:00VC Wervik   -   KVK Bekaert
315707/01/2314:30SC Kachtem   -   VK Delies Ponderosa
Matchday 16
316114/01/2314:00FC Damberd Bavikhove   -   VK De Vlasboys
316214/01/2314:00DT Katspel Boezinge   -   FC Sparta Wevelgem
316314/01/2314:30Sparta Wielsbeke   -   ZS Belovo
316414/01/2314:30FC Lauwe   -   Spar Zwevegem
316514/01/2314:30KVK Bekaert   -   FC RVS
316614/01/2314:30VK Delies Ponderosa   -   VC Wervik
316714/01/2315:00Celtic Central Rekkem   -   SC Kachtem
Matchday 17
317121/01/2314:00VK De Vlasboys   -   Sparta Wielsbeke
317221/01/2314:30SC Kachtem   -   DT Katspel Boezinge
317321/01/2314:00ZS Belovo   -   FC Lauwe
317421/01/2314:30FC Sparta Wevelgem   -   FC Damberd Bavikhove
317521/01/2314:30Spar Zwevegem   -   KVK Bekaert
317621/01/2314:30FC RVS   -   VK Delies Ponderosa
317721/01/2316:00VC Wervik   -   Celtic Central Rekkem
Matchday 18
318104/02/2314:30FC Lauwe   -   VK De Vlasboys
318204/02/2314:00DT Katspel Boezinge   -   FC Damberd Bavikhove
318304/02/2314:30KVK Bekaert   -   ZS Belovo
318404/02/2314:30Sparta Wielsbeke   -   FC Sparta Wevelgem
318504/02/2314:30VK Delies Ponderosa   -   Spar Zwevegem
318604/02/2315:00Celtic Central Rekkem   -   FC RVS
318704/02/2314:30SC Kachtem   -   VC Wervik
Matchday 19
319111/02/2314:00VK De Vlasboys   -   KVK Bekaert
319211/02/2316:00VC Wervik   -   DT Katspel Boezinge
319311/02/2314:00ZS Belovo   -   VK Delies Ponderosa
319411/02/2314:30FC Sparta Wevelgem   -   FC Lauwe
319511/02/2314:30Spar Zwevegem   -   Celtic Central Rekkem
319611/02/2315:00FC RVS   -   SC Kachtem
319711/02/2314:00FC Damberd Bavikhove   -   Sparta Wielsbeke
Matchday 20
320118/02/2314:30VK Delies Ponderosa   -   VK De Vlasboys
320218/02/2314:00DT Katspel Boezinge   -   Sparta Wielsbeke
320318/02/2315:00Celtic Central Rekkem   -   ZS Belovo
320418/02/2314:30KVK Bekaert   -   FC Sparta Wevelgem
320518/02/2314:30SC Kachtem   -   Spar Zwevegem
320618/02/2314:30FC Lauwe   -   FC Damberd Bavikhove
320718/02/2316:00VC Wervik   -   FC RVS
Matchday 21
321104/03/2314:00VK De Vlasboys   -   Celtic Central Rekkem
321204/03/2315:00FC RVS   -   DT Katspel Boezinge
321304/03/2314:00ZS Belovo   -   SC Kachtem
321404/03/2314:30FC Sparta Wevelgem   -   VK Delies Ponderosa
321504/03/2314:30Spar Zwevegem   -   VC Wervik
321604/03/2314:30Sparta Wielsbeke   -   FC Lauwe
321704/03/2314:00FC Damberd Bavikhove   -   KVK Bekaert
Matchday 22
322111/03/2314:30SC Kachtem   -   VK De Vlasboys
322211/03/2314:00DT Katspel Boezinge   -   FC Lauwe
322311/03/2316:00VC Wervik   -   ZS Belovo
322411/03/2315:00Celtic Central Rekkem   -   FC Sparta Wevelgem
322511/03/2315:00FC RVS   -   Spar Zwevegem
322611/03/2314:30VK Delies Ponderosa   -   FC Damberd Bavikhove
322711/03/2314:30KVK Bekaert   -   Sparta Wielsbeke
Matchday 23
323125/03/2314:00VK De Vlasboys   -   VC Wervik
323225/03/2314:30Spar Zwevegem   -   DT Katspel Boezinge
323325/03/2314:00ZS Belovo   -   FC RVS
323425/03/2314:30FC Sparta Wevelgem   -   SC Kachtem
323525/03/2314:30FC Lauwe   -   KVK Bekaert
323625/03/2314:00FC Damberd Bavikhove   -   Celtic Central Rekkem
323725/03/2314:30Sparta Wielsbeke   -   VK Delies Ponderosa
Matchday 24
324115/04/2315:00FC RVS   -   VK De Vlasboys
324215/04/2314:00DT Katspel Boezinge   -   KVK Bekaert
324315/04/2314:30Spar Zwevegem   -   ZS Belovo
324415/04/2316:00VC Wervik   -   FC Sparta Wevelgem
324515/04/2314:30VK Delies Ponderosa   -   FC Lauwe
324615/04/2314:30SC Kachtem   -   FC Damberd Bavikhove
324715/04/2315:00Celtic Central Rekkem   -   Sparta Wielsbeke
Matchday 25
325122/04/2314:00VK De Vlasboys   -   Spar Zwevegem
325222/04/2314:00ZS Belovo   -   DT Katspel Boezinge
325322/04/2314:30FC Sparta Wevelgem   -   FC RVS
325422/04/2314:30FC Lauwe   -   Celtic Central Rekkem
325522/04/2314:00FC Damberd Bavikhove   -   VC Wervik
325622/04/2314:30KVK Bekaert   -   VK Delies Ponderosa
325722/04/2314:30Sparta Wielsbeke   -   SC Kachtem
Matchday 26
326129/04/2314:00ZS Belovo   -   VK De Vlasboys
326229/04/2314:00DT Katspel Boezinge   -   VK Delies Ponderosa
326329/04/2314:30Spar Zwevegem   -   FC Sparta Wevelgem
326429/04/2314:30SC Kachtem   -   FC Lauwe
326529/04/2315:00FC RVS   -   FC Damberd Bavikhove
326629/04/2315:00Celtic Central Rekkem   -   KVK Bekaert
326729/04/2316:00VC Wervik   -   Sparta Wielsbeke