Vlvb

2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag Reg a Zaterdag Reg b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk540113313
2JC 't Kringske Menen531111510
3JS Wervik4310849
4FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team532017159
5BVC Kameleon Heule42116127
6FC 't Postje Wielsbeke522116117
7VK Heule422014156
8FCRW Wymar Oeselgem523012116
9Sparta Bassie412112104
10Sportvrienden Kuurne50417141
11Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem40404200

Matchday 1
501106/09/2009:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 2 - 1 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
501206/09/2000:00BYE   -   Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
501306/09/2009:15FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team 4 - 2 Sparta Bassie
501406/09/2009:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 1 - 2 BVC Kameleon Heule
501506/09/2009:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 6 - 0 VK Heule
501606/09/2009:15JC 't Kringske Menen 0 - 1 JS Wervik
Matchday 2
502113/09/2009:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 0 - 4 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
502213/09/2000:00Sparta Bassie   -   BYE
502313/09/2009:30BVC Kameleon Heule 0 - 8 FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team
502413/09/2009:15VK Heule 7 - 4 Sportvrienden Kuurne
502513/09/2009:15JS Wervik 4 - 1 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
502613/09/2009:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 2 - 3 JC 't Kringske Menen
Matchday 3
503120/09/2009:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 7 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
503220/09/2009:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 3 - 1 Sparta Bassie
503320/09/2000:00BYE   -   BVC Kameleon Heule
503420/09/2009:15FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team 2 - 7 VK Heule
503520/09/2009:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 0 - 1 JS Wervik
503620/09/2009:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 1 - 3 JC 't Kringske Menen
Matchday 4
504127/09/2009:30Sparta Bassie 6 - 0 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
504227/09/2009:30BVC Kameleon Heule 1 - 1 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
504327/09/2000:00VK Heule   -   BYE
504427/09/2009:15JS Wervik 2 - 3 FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team
504527/09/2009:15JC 't Kringske Menen 1 - 1 Sportvrienden Kuurne
504627/09/2009:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 3 - 1 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
Matchday 5
505111/10/2009:30Sparta Bassie 3 - 3 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
505211/10/2009:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 3 BVC Kameleon Heule
505311/10/2009:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 3 - 0 VK Heule
505411/10/2000:00BYE   -   JS Wervik
505511/10/2009:15FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team 0 - 4 JC 't Kringske Menen
505611/10/2009:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 1 - 3 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
Matchday 6
506118/10/2009:30BVC Kameleon Heule NEUTRSparta Bassie
506218/10/2009:15VK Heule NEUTRCafe den Heirweg Anzegem
506318/10/2009:15JS Wervik NEUTRFC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
506418/10/2000:00JC 't Kringske Menen NEUTRBYE
506518/10/2009:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem NEUTRFC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team
506618/10/2009:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke NEUTRSportvrienden Kuurne
Matchday 7
507125/10/2009:30BVC Kameleon Heule NEUTRFC 't Postje Wielsbeke
507225/10/2009:30Sparta Bassie NEUTRVK Heule
507325/10/2009:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem NEUTRJS Wervik
507425/10/2009:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk NEUTRJC 't Kringske Menen
507525/10/2000:00BYE NEUTRFCRW Wymar Oeselgem
507625/10/2009:15FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team NEUTRSportvrienden Kuurne
Matchday 8
508108/11/2009:15VK Heule NEUTRBVC Kameleon Heule
508208/11/2009:15JS Wervik NEUTRSparta Bassie
508308/11/2009:15JC 't Kringske Menen NEUTRCafe den Heirweg Anzegem
508408/11/2009:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem NEUTRFC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
508508/11/2000:00Sportvrienden Kuurne NEUTRBYE
508608/11/2009:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke NEUTRFC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team
Matchday 9
509115/11/2009:15VK Heule NEUTRFC 't Postje Wielsbeke
509215/11/2009:30BVC Kameleon Heule NEUTRJS Wervik
509315/11/2009:30Sparta Bassie NEUTRJC 't Kringske Menen
509415/11/2009:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem NEUTRFCRW Wymar Oeselgem
509515/11/2009:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk NEUTRSportvrienden Kuurne
509615/11/2000:00BYE NEUTRFC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team
Matchday 10
510122/11/2009:15JS Wervik NEUTRVK Heule
510222/11/2009:15JC 't Kringske Menen NEUTRBVC Kameleon Heule
510322/11/2009:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem NEUTRSparta Bassie
510422/11/2009:15Sportvrienden Kuurne NEUTRCafe den Heirweg Anzegem
510522/11/2009:15FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team NEUTRFC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
510622/11/2000:00BYE NEUTRFC 't Postje Wielsbeke
Matchday 11
511106/12/2009:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke NEUTRJS Wervik
511206/12/2009:15VK Heule NEUTRJC 't Kringske Menen
511306/12/2009:30BVC Kameleon Heule NEUTRFCRW Wymar Oeselgem
511406/12/2009:30Sparta Bassie NEUTRSportvrienden Kuurne
511506/12/2009:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem NEUTRFC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team
511606/12/2000:00FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk NEUTRBYE
Matchday 12
512121/02/2109:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
512221/02/2100:00Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem   -   BYE
512321/02/2109:30Sparta Bassie   -   FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team
512421/02/2109:30BVC Kameleon Heule   -   Sportvrienden Kuurne
512521/02/2109:15VK Heule   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
512621/02/2109:15JS Wervik   -   JC 't Kringske Menen
Matchday 13
513114/03/2109:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
513214/03/2100:00BYE   -   Sparta Bassie
513314/03/2109:15FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team   -   BVC Kameleon Heule
513414/03/2109:15Sportvrienden Kuurne   -   VK Heule
513514/03/2109:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   JS Wervik
513614/03/2109:15JC 't Kringske Menen   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
Matchday 14
514121/03/2109:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
514221/03/2109:30Sparta Bassie   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
514321/03/2100:00BVC Kameleon Heule   -   BYE
514421/03/2109:15VK Heule   -   FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team
514521/03/2109:15JS Wervik   -   Sportvrienden Kuurne
514621/03/2109:15JC 't Kringske Menen   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
Matchday 15
515111/04/2109:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem   -   Sparta Bassie
515211/04/2109:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   BVC Kameleon Heule
515311/04/2100:00BYE   -   VK Heule
515411/04/2109:15FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team   -   JS Wervik
515511/04/2109:15Sportvrienden Kuurne   -   JC 't Kringske Menen
515611/04/2109:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
Matchday 16
516125/04/2109:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   Sparta Bassie
516225/04/2109:30BVC Kameleon Heule   -   Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
516325/04/2109:15VK Heule   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
516425/04/2100:00JS Wervik   -   BYE
516525/04/2109:15JC 't Kringske Menen   -   FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team
516625/04/2109:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   Sportvrienden Kuurne
Matchday 17
517102/05/2109:30Sparta Bassie   -   BVC Kameleon Heule
517202/05/2109:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem   -   VK Heule
517302/05/2109:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   JS Wervik
517402/05/2100:00BYE   -   JC 't Kringske Menen
517502/05/2109:15FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
517602/05/2109:15Sportvrienden Kuurne   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
Matchday 18
518114/02/2109:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   BVC Kameleon Heule
518214/02/2109:15VK Heule   -   Sparta Bassie
518314/02/2109:15JS Wervik   -   Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
518414/02/2109:15JC 't Kringske Menen   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
518514/02/2100:00FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   BYE
518614/02/2109:15Sportvrienden Kuurne   -   FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team
Matchday 19
519128/02/2109:30BVC Kameleon Heule   -   VK Heule
519228/02/2109:30Sparta Bassie   -   JS Wervik
519328/02/2109:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem   -   JC 't Kringske Menen
519428/02/2109:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
519528/02/2100:00BYE   -   Sportvrienden Kuurne
519628/02/2109:15FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
Matchday 20
520107/03/2109:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   VK Heule
520207/03/2109:15JS Wervik   -   BVC Kameleon Heule
520307/03/2109:15JC 't Kringske Menen   -   Sparta Bassie
520407/03/2109:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
520507/03/2109:15Sportvrienden Kuurne   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
520607/03/2100:00FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team   -   BYE
Matchday 21
521128/03/2109:15VK Heule   -   JS Wervik
521228/03/2109:30BVC Kameleon Heule   -   JC 't Kringske Menen
521328/03/2109:30Sparta Bassie   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
521428/03/2109:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem   -   Sportvrienden Kuurne
521528/03/2109:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team
521628/03/2100:00FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   BYE
Matchday 22
522118/04/2109:15JS Wervik   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
522218/04/2109:15JC 't Kringske Menen   -   VK Heule
522318/04/2109:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   BVC Kameleon Heule
522418/04/2109:15Sportvrienden Kuurne   -   Sparta Bassie
522518/04/2109:15FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team   -   Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
522618/04/2100:00BYE   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk