Vlvb

2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag Reg a Zaterdag Reg b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Bar Filia6501321316
2Het Kippenhof6501281116
3The Rangers Moorslede642022712
4VK Lindenhoek Kruisem530217811
5Mambo United Kortrijk532030149
6VC Menen622212238
7Telstarboys Nazareth523016196
8Young Boys Pallieters624020226
9FC Corgas Deinze 51229115
10't Bankske Wevelgem51317154
11Olympic Comines513112224
12VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve50417221
13FC Leiejongens Deinze50417321

Matchday 1
201105/09/2014:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 5 - 2 Young Boys Pallieters
201205/09/2014:30VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve 1 - 3 The Rangers Moorslede
201305/09/2014:30Telstarboys Nazareth 5 - 1 't Bankske Wevelgem
201405/09/2014:30FC Corgas Deinze 1 - 4 Bar Filia
201505/09/2016:00Mambo United Kortrijk 9 - 3 FC Leiejongens Deinze
201605/09/2000:00Olympic Comines   -   BYE
201705/09/2014:30VC Menen 0 - 8 Het Kippenhof
Matchday 2
202112/09/2014:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
202212/09/2015:45Young Boys Pallieters 4 - 5 VC Menen
202312/09/2014:30't Bankske Wevelgem 2 - 0 VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
202412/09/2015:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 6 Telstarboys Nazareth
202512/09/2016:00Bar Filia 4 - 3 Mambo United Kortrijk
202612/09/2000:00BYE   -   FC Corgas Deinze
202712/09/2014:00Het Kippenhof 4 - 3 Olympic Comines
Matchday 3
203119/09/2014:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 0 - 0 't Bankske Wevelgem
203219/09/2014:30The Rangers Moorslede 3 - 1 Young Boys Pallieters
203319/09/2014:30VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve 2 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
203419/09/2014:30Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 8 Bar Filia
203519/09/2000:00Mambo United Kortrijk   -   BYE
203619/09/2014:30FC Corgas Deinze 2 - 2 Het Kippenhof
203719/09/2014:30Olympic Comines 2 - 2 VC Menen
Matchday 4
204126/09/2015:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 6 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
204226/09/2016:30Young Boys Pallieters 7 - 2 Olympic Comines
204326/09/2016:00Bar Filia 10 - 2 VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
204426/09/2014:30't Bankske Wevelgem 1 - 6 The Rangers Moorslede
204526/09/2000:00BYE   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
204626/09/2014:00Het Kippenhof 4 - 2 Mambo United Kortrijk
204726/09/2014:30VC Menen 0 - 0 FC Corgas Deinze
Matchday 5
205103/10/2014:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 4 - 4 Bar Filia
205203/10/2014:30't Bankske Wevelgem 3 - 4 Young Boys Pallieters
205303/10/2000:00VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve   -   BYE
205403/10/2014:30The Rangers Moorslede 9 - 0 FC Leiejongens Deinze
205503/10/2014:30Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 5 Het Kippenhof
205603/10/2016:00Mambo United Kortrijk 9 - 1 VC Menen
205703/10/2014:30FC Corgas Deinze 2 - 3 Olympic Comines
Matchday 6
206110/10/2000:00BYE   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
206210/10/2016:30Young Boys Pallieters 2 - 4 FC Corgas Deinze
206310/10/2014:00Het Kippenhof 5 - 2 VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
206410/10/2016:00Bar Filia 2 - 0 The Rangers Moorslede
206510/10/2014:30VC Menen 4 - 0 Telstarboys Nazareth
206610/10/2014:30Olympic Comines 2 - 7 Mambo United Kortrijk
206726/12/2015:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
Matchday 7
207117/10/2014:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem NEUTRHet Kippenhof
207217/10/2015:00FC Leiejongens Deinze NEUTRYoung Boys Pallieters
207317/10/2014:30VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve NEUTRVC Menen
207417/10/2000:00The Rangers Moorslede NEUTRBYE
207517/10/2014:30Telstarboys Nazareth NEUTROlympic Comines
207617/10/2014:30't Bankske Wevelgem NEUTRBar Filia
207717/10/2016:00Mambo United Kortrijk NEUTRFC Corgas Deinze
Matchday 8
208124/10/2014:30VC Menen NEUTRVK Lindenhoek Kruisem
208224/10/2016:30Young Boys Pallieters NEUTRMambo United Kortrijk
208324/10/2014:30Olympic Comines NEUTRVC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
208424/10/2014:00Het Kippenhof NEUTRThe Rangers Moorslede
208524/10/2014:30FC Corgas Deinze NEUTRTelstarboys Nazareth
208624/10/2016:00Bar Filia NEUTRFC Leiejongens Deinze
208724/10/2000:00BYE NEUTR't Bankske Wevelgem
Matchday 9
209107/11/2014:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem NEUTROlympic Comines
209207/11/2016:00Bar Filia NEUTRYoung Boys Pallieters
209307/11/2014:30VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve NEUTRFC Corgas Deinze
209407/11/2014:30The Rangers Moorslede NEUTRVC Menen
209507/11/2014:30Telstarboys Nazareth NEUTRMambo United Kortrijk
209607/11/2014:30't Bankske Wevelgem NEUTRHet Kippenhof
209707/11/2015:00FC Leiejongens Deinze NEUTRBYE
Matchday 10
210114/11/2014:30FC Corgas Deinze NEUTRVK Lindenhoek Kruisem
210214/11/2018:30Young Boys Pallieters NEUTRTelstarboys Nazareth
210314/11/2016:00Mambo United Kortrijk NEUTRVC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
210414/11/2014:30Olympic Comines NEUTRThe Rangers Moorslede
210514/11/2000:00BYE NEUTRBar Filia
210614/11/2014:30VC Menen NEUTR't Bankske Wevelgem
210714/11/2014:00Het Kippenhof NEUTRFC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 11
211121/11/2014:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem   -   Mambo United Kortrijk
211221/11/2000:00BYE   -   Young Boys Pallieters
211321/11/2014:30VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
211421/11/2014:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   FC Corgas Deinze
211521/11/2016:00Bar Filia   -   Het Kippenhof
211621/11/2014:30't Bankske Wevelgem   -   Olympic Comines
211721/11/2015:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   VC Menen
Matchday 12
212128/11/2014:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
212228/11/2014:30Young Boys Pallieters   -   VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
212328/11/2016:00Mambo United Kortrijk   -   The Rangers Moorslede
212428/11/2014:30VC Menen   -   Bar Filia
212528/11/2014:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
212628/11/2000:00Het Kippenhof   -   BYE
212728/11/2014:30Olympic Comines   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 13
213105/12/2014:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem   -   VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
213205/12/2014:00Het Kippenhof   -   Young Boys Pallieters
213305/12/2014:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
213405/12/2016:00Bar Filia   -   Olympic Comines
213505/12/2014:30't Bankske Wevelgem   -   Mambo United Kortrijk
213605/12/2000:00BYE   -   VC Menen
213705/12/2015:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   FC Corgas Deinze
Matchday 14
214112/12/2014:00Young Boys Pallieters   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
214212/12/2014:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
214312/12/2014:30't Bankske Wevelgem   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
214412/12/2016:00Bar Filia   -   FC Corgas Deinze
214512/12/2015:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   Mambo United Kortrijk
214612/12/2000:00BYE   -   Olympic Comines
214712/12/2014:00Het Kippenhof   -   VC Menen
Matchday 15
215119/12/2014:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem   -   The Rangers Moorslede
215219/12/2014:30VC Menen   -   Young Boys Pallieters
215319/12/2014:30VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
215419/12/2014:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
215519/12/2016:00Mambo United Kortrijk   -   Bar Filia
215619/12/2000:00FC Corgas Deinze   -   BYE
215719/12/2014:30Olympic Comines   -   Het Kippenhof
Matchday 16
216109/01/2114:30't Bankske Wevelgem   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
216209/01/2114:30Young Boys Pallieters   -   The Rangers Moorslede
216309/01/2115:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
216409/01/2116:00Bar Filia   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
216509/01/2100:00BYE   -   Mambo United Kortrijk
216609/01/2114:00Het Kippenhof   -   FC Corgas Deinze
216709/01/2114:30VC Menen   -   Olympic Comines
Matchday 17
217116/01/2114:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
217216/01/2114:30Olympic Comines   -   Young Boys Pallieters
217316/01/2114:30VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve   -   Bar Filia
217416/01/2114:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
217516/01/2100:00Telstarboys Nazareth   -   BYE
217616/01/2116:00Mambo United Kortrijk   -   Het Kippenhof
217716/01/2114:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   VC Menen
Matchday 18
218123/01/2116:00Bar Filia   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
218223/01/2114:30Young Boys Pallieters   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
218323/01/2100:00BYE   -   VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
218423/01/2115:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   The Rangers Moorslede
218523/01/2114:00Het Kippenhof   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
218623/01/2114:30VC Menen   -   Mambo United Kortrijk
218723/01/2114:30Olympic Comines   -   FC Corgas Deinze
Matchday 19
219106/02/2100:00VK Lindenhoek Kruisem   -   BYE
219206/02/2114:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   Young Boys Pallieters
219306/02/2114:30VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve   -   Het Kippenhof
219406/02/2114:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   Bar Filia
219506/02/2114:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   VC Menen
219606/02/2116:00Mambo United Kortrijk   -   Olympic Comines
219706/02/2114:30't Bankske Wevelgem   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 20
220113/02/2114:00Het Kippenhof   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
220213/02/2114:30Young Boys Pallieters   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
220313/02/2114:30VC Menen   -   VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
220413/02/2100:00BYE   -   The Rangers Moorslede
220513/02/2114:30Olympic Comines   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
220613/02/2116:00Bar Filia   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
220713/02/2114:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   Mambo United Kortrijk
Matchday 21
221127/02/2114:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem   -   VC Menen
221227/02/2116:00Mambo United Kortrijk   -   Young Boys Pallieters
221327/02/2114:30VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve   -   Olympic Comines
221427/02/2114:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   Het Kippenhof
221527/02/2114:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   FC Corgas Deinze
221627/02/2115:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   Bar Filia
221727/02/2100:00't Bankske Wevelgem   -   BYE
Matchday 22
222106/03/2114:30Olympic Comines   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
222206/03/2114:30Young Boys Pallieters   -   Bar Filia
222306/03/2114:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
222406/03/2114:30VC Menen   -   The Rangers Moorslede
222506/03/2116:00Mambo United Kortrijk   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
222606/03/2114:00Het Kippenhof   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
222706/03/2100:00BYE   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 23
223113/03/2114:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem   -   FC Corgas Deinze
223213/03/2114:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   Young Boys Pallieters
223313/03/2114:30VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve   -   Mambo United Kortrijk
223413/03/2114:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   Olympic Comines
223513/03/2116:00Bar Filia   -   BYE
223613/03/2114:30't Bankske Wevelgem   -   VC Menen
223713/03/2115:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   Het Kippenhof
Matchday 24
224120/03/2116:00Mambo United Kortrijk   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
224220/03/2114:30Young Boys Pallieters   -   BYE
224320/03/2114:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
224420/03/2114:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   The Rangers Moorslede
224520/03/2114:00Het Kippenhof   -   Bar Filia
224620/03/2114:30Olympic Comines   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
224720/03/2114:30VC Menen   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 25
225117/04/2114:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
225217/04/2114:30VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve   -   Young Boys Pallieters
225317/04/2114:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   Mambo United Kortrijk
225417/04/2116:00Bar Filia   -   VC Menen
225517/04/2114:30't Bankske Wevelgem   -   FC Corgas Deinze
225617/04/2100:00BYE   -   Het Kippenhof
225717/04/2115:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   Olympic Comines
Matchday 26
226124/04/2114:30VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
226224/04/2114:30Young Boys Pallieters   -   Het Kippenhof
226324/04/2114:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   The Rangers Moorslede
226424/04/2114:30Olympic Comines   -   Bar Filia
226524/04/2116:00Mambo United Kortrijk   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
226624/04/2100:00VC Menen   -   BYE
226724/04/2114:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze