Vlvb

2021 / 2022 2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag Reg a Zaterdag Reg b Zaterdag Reg c Zondag Reg a Zondag Reg b Zondag Reg c



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Oostrozebeke FC7601411519
2Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk7520211115
3Sportvrienden Waregem7421191413
4Eendracht Grammene7430222612
5BVC De Flandriens 7322232011
6SV Ingooigem7331201510
7FC De Florre Harelbeke7331161510
8SDJ Bellegem7331272710
9Electro Depuydt Kuurne7331202410
10Short Turn United Dentergem723217248
11Den Truuk Stasegem712412177
12VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer725019246
13Eendracht Vichte714215265
14FC Heirweg Anzegem705211252

Matchday 1
101104/09/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC 7 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
101204/09/2114:30Eendracht Grammene 7 - 2 FC Heirweg Anzegem
101304/09/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 4 Short Turn United Dentergem
101404/09/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 2 - 1 FC De Florre Harelbeke
101504/09/2114:00Den Truuk Stasegem 2 - 2 Sportvrienden Waregem
101604/09/2114:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 5 - 5 SDJ Bellegem
101704/09/2114:30SV Ingooigem 4 - 0 BVC De Flandriens
Matchday 2
102111/09/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 5 Oostrozebeke FC
102211/09/2114:30Eendracht Vichte 4 - 2 SV Ingooigem
102311/09/2114:00Short Turn United Dentergem 2 - 4 Eendracht Grammene
102411/09/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem 6 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
102511/09/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 2 - 2 Den Truuk Stasegem
102611/09/2116:15SDJ Bellegem 4 - 1 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
102711/09/2114:00BVC De Flandriens 5 - 2 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
Matchday 3
103118/09/2114:00Oostrozebeke FC 9 - 2 Short Turn United Dentergem
103218/09/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
103318/09/2114:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 0 Sportvrienden Waregem
103418/09/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 3 FC De Florre Harelbeke
103518/09/2114:00Den Truuk Stasegem 4 - 3 SDJ Bellegem
103618/09/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 1 - 3 BVC De Flandriens
103718/09/2114:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 1 - 6 SV Ingooigem
Matchday 4
104125/09/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem 0 - 5 Oostrozebeke FC
104225/09/2114:30Eendracht Vichte 2 - 3 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
104325/09/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 5 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
104425/09/2114:00Short Turn United Dentergem 2 - 2 FC Heirweg Anzegem
104525/09/2116:15SDJ Bellegem 1 - 8 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
104625/09/2114:00BVC De Flandriens 1 - 1 Den Truuk Stasegem
104725/09/2114:30SV Ingooigem 1 - 5 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 5
105102/10/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC 4 - 1 FC De Florre Harelbeke
105202/10/2114:00Short Turn United Dentergem 2 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
105302/10/2114:30Eendracht Grammene 0 - 7 SDJ Bellegem
105402/10/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 0 - 1 Sportvrienden Waregem
105502/10/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 4 - 3 BVC De Flandriens
105602/10/2114:00Den Truuk Stasegem 1 - 1 SV Ingooigem
105702/10/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 1 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
Matchday 6
106109/10/2116:15SDJ Bellegem 2 - 7 Oostrozebeke FC
106209/10/2114:30Eendracht Vichte 0 - 5 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
106309/10/2114:00BVC De Flandriens 7 - 4 Eendracht Grammene
106409/10/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 3 - 0 FC Heirweg Anzegem
106509/10/2114:30SV Ingooigem 3 - 0 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
106609/10/2114:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 4 - 1 Den Truuk Stasegem
106709/10/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem 5 - 2 Short Turn United Dentergem
Matchday 7
107116/10/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC 4 - 4 BVC De Flandriens
107216/10/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem 5 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
107316/10/2114:30Eendracht Grammene 4 - 3 SV Ingooigem
107416/10/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 5 SDJ Bellegem
107516/10/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 4 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
107616/10/2114:00Short Turn United Dentergem 3 - 1 FC De Florre Harelbeke
107716/10/2114:00Den Truuk Stasegem 1 - 4 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 8
108123/10/2114:30SV Ingooigem   -   Oostrozebeke FC
108223/10/2114:30Eendracht Vichte   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
108323/10/2114:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   Eendracht Grammene
108423/10/2114:00BVC De Flandriens   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
108523/10/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
108623/10/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
108723/10/2116:15SDJ Bellegem   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
Matchday 9
109130/10/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
109230/10/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Eendracht Vichte
109330/10/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   Eendracht Grammene
109430/10/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   SV Ingooigem
109530/10/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
109630/10/2114:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   BVC De Flandriens
109730/10/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 10
110106/11/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   Oostrozebeke FC
110206/11/2114:30Eendracht Vichte   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
110306/11/2114:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Eendracht Grammene
110406/11/2114:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
110506/11/2115:15SDJ Bellegem   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
110606/11/2114:30SV Ingooigem   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
110706/11/2114:00BVC De Flandriens   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
Matchday 11
111113/11/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
111213/11/2115:15SDJ Bellegem   -   Eendracht Vichte
111313/11/2114:30Eendracht Grammene   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
111413/11/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
111513/11/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   BVC De Flandriens
111613/11/2114:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
111713/11/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   SV Ingooigem
Matchday 12
112120/11/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Oostrozebeke FC
112220/11/2114:30Eendracht Vichte   -   Eendracht Grammene
112320/11/2114:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
112420/11/2114:30SV Ingooigem   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
112520/11/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
112620/11/2114:00BVC De Flandriens   -   SDJ Bellegem
112720/11/2114:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
Matchday 13
113104/12/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Eendracht Grammene
113204/12/2114:00BVC De Flandriens   -   Eendracht Vichte
113304/12/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
113404/12/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
113504/12/2114:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
113604/12/2115:15SDJ Bellegem   -   SV Ingooigem
113704/12/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 14
114111/12/2114:30Eendracht Vichte   -   Oostrozebeke FC
114211/12/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   Eendracht Grammene
114311/12/2114:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
114411/12/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
114511/12/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
114611/12/2115:15SDJ Bellegem   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
114711/12/2114:00BVC De Flandriens   -   SV Ingooigem
Matchday 15
115108/01/2214:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
115208/01/2214:30SV Ingooigem   -   Eendracht Vichte
115308/01/2214:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
115408/01/2214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
115508/01/2214:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
115608/01/2214:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   SDJ Bellegem
115708/01/2214:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   BVC De Flandriens
Matchday 16
116115/01/2214:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   Oostrozebeke FC
116215/01/2214:30Eendracht Vichte   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
116315/01/2215:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   Eendracht Grammene
116415/01/2214:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
116515/01/2215:15SDJ Bellegem   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
116615/01/2214:00BVC De Flandriens   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
116715/01/2214:30SV Ingooigem   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
Matchday 17
117122/01/2214:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
117222/01/2214:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   Eendracht Vichte
117322/01/2214:30Eendracht Grammene   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
117422/01/2214:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
117522/01/2214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   SDJ Bellegem
117622/01/2214:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   BVC De Flandriens
117722/01/2214:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   SV Ingooigem
Matchday 18
118105/02/2214:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Oostrozebeke FC
118205/02/2214:30Eendracht Vichte   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
118305/02/2215:15SDJ Bellegem   -   Eendracht Grammene
118405/02/2215:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
118505/02/2214:00BVC De Flandriens   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
118605/02/2214:30SV Ingooigem   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
118705/02/2214:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 19
119112/02/2214:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   SDJ Bellegem
119212/02/2214:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   Eendracht Vichte
119312/02/2214:30Eendracht Grammene   -   BVC De Flandriens
119412/02/2214:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
119512/02/2214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   SV Ingooigem
119612/02/2214:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
119712/02/2214:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
Matchday 20
120119/02/2214:00BVC De Flandriens   -   Oostrozebeke FC
120219/02/2214:30Eendracht Vichte   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
120319/02/2214:30SV Ingooigem   -   Eendracht Grammene
120419/02/2215:15SDJ Bellegem   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
120519/02/2214:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
120619/02/2214:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
120719/02/2214:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
Matchday 21
121105/03/2214:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   SV Ingooigem
121205/03/2214:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Eendracht Vichte
121305/03/2214:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
121405/03/2214:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   BVC De Flandriens
121505/03/2214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
121605/03/2215:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
121705/03/2214:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 22
122112/03/2214:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   Oostrozebeke FC
122212/03/2214:30Eendracht Vichte   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
122312/03/2214:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
122412/03/2214:30SV Ingooigem   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
122512/03/2214:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
122612/03/2214:00BVC De Flandriens   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
122712/03/2215:15SDJ Bellegem   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
Matchday 23
123126/03/2214:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
123226/03/2214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Eendracht Vichte
123326/03/2214:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
123426/03/2214:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
123526/03/2214:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   SDJ Bellegem
123626/03/2214:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   SV Ingooigem
123726/03/2215:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   BVC De Flandriens
Matchday 24
124102/04/2214:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Oostrozebeke FC
124202/04/2214:30Eendracht Vichte   -   SDJ Bellegem
124302/04/2214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Eendracht Grammene
124402/04/2214:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
124502/04/2214:00BVC De Flandriens   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
124602/04/2214:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
124702/04/2214:30SV Ingooigem   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
Matchday 25
125123/04/2214:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
125223/04/2214:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Eendracht Vichte
125323/04/2214:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
125423/04/2214:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   SV Ingooigem
125523/04/2214:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
125623/04/2215:15SDJ Bellegem   -   BVC De Flandriens
125723/04/2215:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
Matchday 26
126130/04/2214:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Oostrozebeke FC
126230/04/2214:30Eendracht Vichte   -   BVC De Flandriens
126330/04/2214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
126430/04/2214:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
126530/04/2214:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
126630/04/2214:30SV Ingooigem   -   SDJ Bellegem
126730/04/2214:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   Sportvrienden Waregem