Vlvb

2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 2c Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FC t Schipke Lauwe2420311044161
2FC Beitem2418421043756
3t Bankske Wevelgem241554754649
4Olympic Comines241455543147
5The Rangers Moorslede241581664446
6FC Den Osse Gullegem241491906443
7Sensacion All Stars249114648131
8VC Menen249123537130
9FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 248124617628
10FC Sparta De Mythe 246171398719
11De Sportman Wervik245172589517
12FC Damberd Bavikhove243165407614
13DT Katspel Boezinge242193491089

Matchday 1
301103/09/1614:00FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 3 - 3 Sensacion All Stars
301203/09/1614:30FC Beitem 9 - 1 De Sportman Wervik
301303/09/1617:00DT Katspel Boezinge 1 - 5 Olympic Comines
301403/09/1614:30FC Den Osse Gullegem 2 - 4 FC t Schipke Lauwe
301503/09/1614:30VC Menen 2 - 9 t Bankske Wevelgem
301603/09/1600:00BYE   -   FC Sparta De Mythe
301703/09/1614:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 1 - 4 The Rangers Moorslede
Matchday 2
302110/09/1616:00De Sportman Wervik 8 - 1 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
302210/09/1614:00Sensacion All Stars 2 - 0 FC Damberd Bavikhove
302310/09/1614:30Olympic Comines 1 - 0 FC Beitem
302410/09/1614:30t Bankske Wevelgem 6 - 0 DT Katspel Boezinge
302510/09/1614:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 2 - 1 VC Menen
302610/09/1614:00FC Sparta De Mythe 4 - 3 FC Den Osse Gullegem
302710/09/1600:00The Rangers Moorslede   -   BYE
Matchday 3
303126/11/1614:00FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 0 - 1 Olympic Comines
303217/09/1616:00De Sportman Wervik 4 - 1 Sensacion All Stars
303317/09/1614:30FC Beitem 6 - 0 t Bankske Wevelgem
303417/09/1617:00DT Katspel Boezinge 0 - 2 FC t Schipke Lauwe
303517/09/1614:30VC Menen 3 - 1 FC Sparta De Mythe
303617/09/1614:30FC Den Osse Gullegem 6 - 0 The Rangers Moorslede
303717/09/1600:00BYE   -   FC Damberd Bavikhove
Matchday 4
304124/09/1614:30t Bankske Wevelgem 3 - 1 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
304224/09/1600:00Sensacion All Stars   -   BYE
304324/09/1614:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 1 - 4 FC Beitem
304424/09/1614:30Olympic Comines 5 - 1 De Sportman Wervik
304524/09/1614:00FC Sparta De Mythe 4 - 3 DT Katspel Boezinge
304624/09/1614:30The Rangers Moorslede 4 - 1 VC Menen
304724/09/1614:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 2 - 3 FC Den Osse Gullegem
Matchday 5
305101/10/1614:00FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 3 - 8 FC t Schipke Lauwe
305201/10/1614:30Olympic Comines 3 - 2 Sensacion All Stars
305301/10/1614:30FC Beitem 9 - 0 FC Sparta De Mythe
305401/10/1616:00De Sportman Wervik 2 - 6 t Bankske Wevelgem
305501/10/1616:30DT Katspel Boezinge 0 - 4 The Rangers Moorslede
305601/10/1614:30VC Menen 7 - 4 FC Damberd Bavikhove
305701/10/1600:00FC Den Osse Gullegem   -   BYE
Matchday 6
306108/10/1614:00FC Sparta De Mythe 1 - 5 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
306208/10/1614:00Sensacion All Stars 2 - 9 FC Den Osse Gullegem
306308/10/1614:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 4 FC Beitem
306408/10/1614:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 6 - 0 De Sportman Wervik
306508/10/1614:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 4 - 3 DT Katspel Boezinge
306608/10/1600:00BYE   -   VC Menen
306708/10/1614:30t Bankske Wevelgem 0 - 0 Olympic Comines
Matchday 7
307115/10/1614:00FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 2 - 7 The Rangers Moorslede
307215/10/1614:30t Bankske Wevelgem 7 - 2 Sensacion All Stars
307315/10/1614:30FC Beitem 6 - 1 FC Damberd Bavikhove
307415/10/1616:00De Sportman Wervik 3 - 1 FC Sparta De Mythe
307515/10/1600:00DT Katspel Boezinge   -   BYE
307615/10/1614:30Olympic Comines 0 - 2 FC t Schipke Lauwe
307715/10/1614:30VC Menen 1 - 7 FC Den Osse Gullegem
Matchday 8
308122/10/1614:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 3 - 2 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
308222/10/1614:00Sensacion All Stars 2 - 2 VC Menen
308322/10/1600:00BYE   -   FC Beitem
308422/10/1614:30The Rangers Moorslede 2 - 4 De Sportman Wervik
308522/10/1614:30FC Den Osse Gullegem 8 - 3 DT Katspel Boezinge
308622/10/1615:00FC t Schipke Lauwe 8 - 4 t Bankske Wevelgem
308722/10/1614:00FC Sparta De Mythe 0 - 5 Olympic Comines
Matchday 9
309105/11/1600:00FC Goe Bjin Kuurne   -   BYE
309205/11/1614:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 7 - 4 Sensacion All Stars
309305/11/1614:30FC Beitem 4 - 4 FC Den Osse Gullegem
309405/11/1616:00De Sportman Wervik 6 - 3 FC Damberd Bavikhove
309511/03/1715:00DT Katspel Boezinge 5 - 0 VC Menen
309605/11/1614:30Olympic Comines 1 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
309705/11/1614:30t Bankske Wevelgem 2 - 1 FC Sparta De Mythe
Matchday 10
310112/11/1614:30FC Den Osse Gullegem 6 - 1 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
310212/11/1614:00Sensacion All Stars 5 - 3 DT Katspel Boezinge
310312/11/1614:30VC Menen 3 - 5 FC Beitem
310412/11/1600:00BYE   -   De Sportman Wervik
310512/11/1614:00FC Sparta De Mythe 3 - 7 FC t Schipke Lauwe
310612/11/1614:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 2 - 2 Olympic Comines
310712/11/1614:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 2 t Bankske Wevelgem
Matchday 11
311128/01/1714:00FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 2 - 2 VC Menen
311219/11/1614:00FC Sparta De Mythe 1 - 6 Sensacion All Stars
311319/11/1614:30FC Beitem 8 - 1 DT Katspel Boezinge
311419/11/1616:00De Sportman Wervik 3 - 5 FC Den Osse Gullegem
311519/11/1614:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 2 - 4 The Rangers Moorslede
311619/11/1600:00Olympic Comines   -   BYE
311719/11/1614:30t Bankske Wevelgem 0 - 0 FC Damberd Bavikhove
Matchday 12
312103/12/1614:00DT Katspel Boezinge 1 - 5 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
312203/12/1614:00Sensacion All Stars 1 - 0 FC Beitem
312303/12/1614:30VC Menen 4 - 0 De Sportman Wervik
312403/12/1614:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 1 - 5 FC t Schipke Lauwe
312503/12/1614:30FC Den Osse Gullegem 0 - 1 Olympic Comines
312603/12/1614:30The Rangers Moorslede 2 - 1 FC Sparta De Mythe
312703/12/1600:00BYE   -   t Bankske Wevelgem
Matchday 13
313110/12/1614:00FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 1 - 3 FC Beitem
313210/12/1614:30The Rangers Moorslede 4 - 2 Sensacion All Stars
313310/12/1616:00De Sportman Wervik 2 - 6 DT Katspel Boezinge
313410/12/1600:00FC t Schipke Lauwe   -   BYE
313510/12/1614:30Olympic Comines 3 - 3 VC Menen
313610/12/1614:00FC Sparta De Mythe 5 - 4 FC Damberd Bavikhove
313710/12/1614:30t Bankske Wevelgem 1 - 4 FC Den Osse Gullegem
Matchday 14
314117/12/1614:00Sensacion All Stars 3 - 3 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
314217/12/1616:00De Sportman Wervik 4 - 5 FC Beitem
314317/12/1614:30Olympic Comines 3 - 0 DT Katspel Boezinge
314417/12/1614:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 6 - 0 FC Den Osse Gullegem
314517/12/1614:30t Bankske Wevelgem 1 - 3 VC Menen
314617/12/1600:00FC Sparta De Mythe   -   BYE
314717/12/1614:30The Rangers Moorslede 4 - 1 FC Damberd Bavikhove
Matchday 15
315107/01/1714:00FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 5 - 3 De Sportman Wervik
315207/01/1714:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 2 - 4 Sensacion All Stars
315307/01/1714:30FC Beitem 5 - 0 Olympic Comines
315407/01/1717:00DT Katspel Boezinge 2 - 6 t Bankske Wevelgem
315507/01/1714:30VC Menen 0 - 3 FC t Schipke Lauwe
315607/01/1714:30FC Den Osse Gullegem 2 - 1 FC Sparta De Mythe
315707/01/1700:00BYE   -   The Rangers Moorslede
Matchday 16
316114/01/1714:30Olympic Comines 3 - 6 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
316214/01/1714:00Sensacion All Stars 2 - 1 De Sportman Wervik
316314/01/1714:30t Bankske Wevelgem 0 - 2 FC Beitem
316414/01/1714:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 5 - 1 DT Katspel Boezinge
316514/01/1714:00FC Sparta De Mythe 0 - 2 VC Menen
316614/01/1714:30The Rangers Moorslede 3 - 2 FC Den Osse Gullegem
316714/01/1700:00FC Damberd Bavikhove   -   BYE
Matchday 17
317121/01/1714:00FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 3 - 3 t Bankske Wevelgem
317221/01/1700:00BYE   -   Sensacion All Stars
317321/01/1714:30FC Beitem 2 - 5 FC t Schipke Lauwe
317421/01/1716:00De Sportman Wervik 1 - 2 Olympic Comines
317525/02/1715:00DT Katspel Boezinge 1 - 2 FC Sparta De Mythe
317621/01/1714:30VC Menen 5 - 2 The Rangers Moorslede
317721/01/1714:30FC Den Osse Gullegem 3 - 2 FC Damberd Bavikhove
Matchday 18
318104/02/1714:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 5 - 1 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
318204/02/1714:00Sensacion All Stars 2 - 3 Olympic Comines
318304/02/1714:00FC Sparta De Mythe 2 - 6 FC Beitem
318404/02/1714:30t Bankske Wevelgem 5 - 2 De Sportman Wervik
318504/02/1714:30The Rangers Moorslede 8 - 1 DT Katspel Boezinge
318604/02/1714:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 1 - 2 VC Menen
318704/02/1700:00BYE   -   FC Den Osse Gullegem
Matchday 19
319111/02/1714:00FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 5 - 1 FC Sparta De Mythe
319211/02/1714:30FC Den Osse Gullegem 3 - 6 Sensacion All Stars
319311/02/1714:30FC Beitem 2 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
319411/02/1716:00De Sportman Wervik 2 - 8 FC t Schipke Lauwe
319511/02/1715:00DT Katspel Boezinge 2 - 2 FC Damberd Bavikhove
319611/02/1700:00VC Menen   -   BYE
319711/02/1714:30Olympic Comines 1 - 3 t Bankske Wevelgem
Matchday 20
320118/02/1714:30The Rangers Moorslede 2 - 1 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
320218/02/1714:00Sensacion All Stars 2 - 6 t Bankske Wevelgem
320318/02/1714:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 1 - 1 FC Beitem
320418/02/1714:00FC Sparta De Mythe 4 - 2 De Sportman Wervik
320518/02/1700:00BYE   -   DT Katspel Boezinge
320618/02/1714:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 0 - 4 Olympic Comines
320718/02/1714:30FC Den Osse Gullegem 5 - 2 VC Menen
Matchday 21
321104/03/1714:00FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 1 - 2 FC Damberd Bavikhove
321204/03/1714:30VC Menen 2 - 4 Sensacion All Stars
321304/03/1700:00FC Beitem   -   BYE
321404/03/1716:00De Sportman Wervik 0 - 2 The Rangers Moorslede
321504/03/1714:30DT Katspel Boezinge 4 - 7 FC Den Osse Gullegem
321604/03/1714:30t Bankske Wevelgem 1 - 1 FC t Schipke Lauwe
321704/03/1714:30Olympic Comines 1 - 1 FC Sparta De Mythe
Matchday 22
322111/03/1700:00BYE   -   FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
322211/03/1714:00Sensacion All Stars 0 - 4 FC t Schipke Lauwe
322311/03/1714:30FC Den Osse Gullegem 3 - 2 FC Beitem
322411/03/1714:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 3 - 3 De Sportman Wervik
322505/11/1614:30VC Menen 5 - 2 DT Katspel Boezinge
322611/03/1714:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 0 Olympic Comines
322711/03/1714:00FC Sparta De Mythe 1 - 2 t Bankske Wevelgem
Matchday 23
323118/03/1714:00FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 3 - 2 FC Den Osse Gullegem
323218/03/1714:30DT Katspel Boezinge 2 - 2 Sensacion All Stars
323318/03/1714:30FC Beitem 4 - 1 VC Menen
323418/03/1700:00De Sportman Wervik   -   BYE
323518/03/1714:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 7 - 1 FC Sparta De Mythe
323618/03/1714:30Olympic Comines 5 - 0 FC Damberd Bavikhove
323718/03/1714:30t Bankske Wevelgem 2 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
Matchday 24
324125/03/1714:30VC Menen 0 - 2 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
324225/03/1714:00Sensacion All Stars 5 - 2 FC Sparta De Mythe
324325/03/1715:00DT Katspel Boezinge 2 - 8 FC Beitem
324425/03/1714:30FC Den Osse Gullegem 5 - 2 De Sportman Wervik
324525/03/1714:30The Rangers Moorslede 2 - 3 FC t Schipke Lauwe
324625/03/1700:00BYE   -   Olympic Comines
324725/03/1714:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 0 - 2 t Bankske Wevelgem
Matchday 25
325122/04/1714:00FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 4 - 3 DT Katspel Boezinge
325222/04/1714:30FC Beitem 6 - 2 Sensacion All Stars
325322/04/1716:00De Sportman Wervik 1 - 2 VC Menen
325422/04/1714:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 3 - 1 FC Damberd Bavikhove
325522/04/1714:30Olympic Comines 3 - 0 FC Den Osse Gullegem
325622/04/1714:00FC Sparta De Mythe 1 - 2 The Rangers Moorslede
325722/04/1700:00t Bankske Wevelgem   -   BYE
Matchday 26
326129/04/1714:30FC Beitem 3 - 1 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
326229/04/1714:00Sensacion All Stars 0 - 4 The Rangers Moorslede
326329/04/1714:00DT Katspel Boezinge 3 - 3 De Sportman Wervik
326429/04/1700:00BYE   -   FC t Schipke Lauwe
326529/04/1714:30VC Menen 0 - 2 Olympic Comines
326629/04/1714:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 0 - 1 FC Sparta De Mythe
326729/04/1714:30FC Den Osse Gullegem 1 - 4 t Bankske Wevelgem