Klassement

TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Het Kippenhof1613301012439
2SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve161213761939
3VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve161132863135
4Sporting Grammene161141513634
5FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.15924472731
6FC Lindsay Cleaning Ronse16952534529
7SV Sletsen Deinze16871526025
8Taverne Palace Deinze15672444820
9't Duvelke Astene165101285616
10Zultse Leieshotters 153111305010
11Te Biechte Avelgem153111277010
12FC Jakkedoe Desselgem16114133724
13FC Chalet Radar161141211114