Klassement

Kalender seizoen 2018 - 2019

PLOEGGSGWVLGLDVDTPT
1Oostrozebeke FC221642943650
2FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.221543863948
3SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve221444834146
4VC Fazantenhof Asper221372805541
5Het Kippenhof22958703935
6Sporting Grammene229112516829
7Donky's Deinze229112656129
8FC St Martinus Oudenaarde228104565628
9Taverne Palace Deinze228122475726
10SV Sletsen Deinze227114648825
11Zultse Leieshotters 225143618218
12FC Chalet Radar220202231582